Voler long

2014 Series Final Results

C Race 7:00PM 
Categories 1-2-3

Series prizes through sixth place

Mobile users: swipe table to side-scroll.

RankPointsFirst NameLast NameTeamWSBA
172Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 12
265Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback 41
362David Richter HSP 1
451Russell Stevenson Voler 205
535Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback 68
628Brian Hitchcock HSP 7
717Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 49
813Andrew Martin Bikesale.com 48
813Thorston Askervold HSP 150
1011Steve Fisher Jelly Belly 10
1011Bryan Urakawa Fisher Plumbing 45
1210P.J. Bauser Hagens Berman 98
1210Will Teal HSP 3
149Kenny Williams Center Cycles 11
149Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrback 188
168Aaron Shaw HSP 5
168Sebastian Triccini Hagens Berman 194
186Lucas Weyand Hagens Berman 398
186Jeff Hoover Audi 203
186Owen Gillett Hagens Berman 191
186Jason Bethel Garage 108
225P.B. Thiffault Hagens Berman 317
225Andy Nestingen Fisher Plumbing 130
244Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback 155
244Logan Owen Bissell 16
244Dave Holden Team Nordisk 173
244Steve Wilssens Audi 70
244Theodore Schwartz HSP 174
293Andrew McAndrew Fisher Plumbing 31
293Daniel Gay Hagens Berman x127
293Aaron Levin UnattachedX182
293Ian Tubbs Audi 67
293Todd Herriott HSP 4
293Emile Abraham UnattachedX89
352Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens Berman 9
352Roger Bown Keller Rohrback 207
352Tom Wick Garage 46
381Peter Beels Leadout X104
381Brent Davis Audi 101
381Chris Coyle Garage 644
381Zach Houvener Audi 809
381Mike Hone Audi 13
381Jason Cemanski Apex 115
381Herbert Munson Bikesale.com 54
381Jamie Stangeland Keller Rohrback 148
381Nate Pitts HSP 77
381Jason Schnipe Bikesale.com 61

B Race 6:00PM 
Categories 3-4

Series prizes through sixth place

Mobile users: swipe table to side-scroll.

RankPointsFirst NameLast NameTeamWSBA
174Cal Spranger Motofish 314
264Andy Shirey Audi 332
348Jack Stringham Garage 333
430Zach Houvener Audi 809
527Rodney Brandon Cucina Fresca 260
625Dan Warren Unattached 488
723Huey Reed Unattached 864
813Mark RoughgardenHagens Berman 516
912Andie Taylor Apex 851
912Peter Tang Fisher Plumbing 859
1110Randy Salamon Cucina Fresca 331
129Sean McGraw Hagens Berman 810
129Bill Zimmerman Cucina Fresca 324
129Layton Carroll-Novack Apex 641
158Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles x159
158Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition 451
158Jeff Nelson Audi 738
158Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman 843
197Jim Mitchell Unattached 474
206Denny Warner Blue Rooster 1224
206Justin Resnich Unattached x141
206Clint Schneider HSP1365
235Nick Bruskewitz Center Cycles x164
235Ryan Trimble HSP1377
235Brad Gillis HSP796
264Steve Cullen Center Cycles 255
264Brent Poole Unattached525
283Bennett White HSP1225
292Duncan Clark UW X103
292Eamon Rutledge Bikesport 1322
292Matt Beers HSP 401
292Cory Lockwood Unattached x194
292Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 299
292Aaron Erbeck Alki/Rubicon 368
292Scott Whaley Unattached x78
351Randy Manion Motofish 777
351Dave Stonich Alki/Rubicon 369
351Joe Skokan Bikesales.com 246
351Josh Tanner Hagens Berman 442
351Jason Cameron Recycled Cycles 486
351Cade Burkmore Unattached x173
351Gabe Hajiani Alki/Rubicon 362
351Chris Baker Apex 254
351Paul Bishop Starbucks 376
351Michael Black Pain Cave 338
351Ryan Hughes Second Ascent x93
351John Duquette Alki/Rubicon 366
351Marcus Nedelmann Apex 292
351Todd Cassan Unattached x83
351Andrew Morrison Starbucks 748
351Terrence UnknownAudi 911
351Nick Fisher Garage 1172
351Erik Olsen Cucina Fresca 294
351Mike DiCenso Mafia Racing 1167

A Race 5:30PM 
Categories 4-5

Series prizes through sixth place

Mobile users: swipe table to side-scroll.

RankPointsFirst NameLast NameTeamWSBA
159Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca 649
158James McKee Apex 1195
348Daniel Hubbell Cucina Fresca 664
439Greg Hoglund Unattached 1462
538Clint Schneider HSP1365
624Brian Clark Unattached 1469
723Bennett White HSP1225
822Matt Anderson Apex 841
920Jed Stremel Audi 1214
1014Chris Twardzik Unattached x88
1112Justin Resnich Unattached x141
1210Victor Yagi Apex 882
138Jack Toland Unattached 1338
138Layton Carroll-Novack Apex 641
147Robert Schartz Unattached 1400
147Ryan Trimble HSP1377
147Conrad Steffens Unattached 940
176Wiley Duerson UW X1
176Kenton Berg Starbucks 633
176Eric Philipson Hagens Berman 684
176Yee Feng Audi 1385
225Nick Bruskewitz Center Cycles x124
225Scott Miller Unattached 1423
225Adam Loving Unattached 898
225Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman 1200
225Eric Grzeskowiak Unattached x153
225Darryl Strasser Unattached 1452
274Matt Quest Audi 1391
274David Hurt Audi 890
274Paul Porte Unattached x143
303Scott Miller UW X102
303Nathan Camp Apex 640
303Todd Mortensen Unattached 1297
303Dan McGrady Unattached X114
303Brendan Lanctot Ravenna Capital Management 1187
303Zhu UnknownUnattachedX188
303Theo Arden Apex 801
303Steve Bleifuhs Cucina Fresca 780
382Chris Ragsdale Apex 1299
382Austin Nichols Unattached x83
382Dee UnknownUnattached1445
411Adam Bailey Center Cycles 1397
411Reed Hunter Unattached x135
411Mitchell Thornton Fisher Plumbing 1306
411Mike McGuffin Cucina Fresca 676
411Alex Francis WSU 1384
411Barney Gill OTB x85

© 2017 Seward Park Series