Voler long

2016 Series Final Results

C Race 7:00PM 
Categories 1-2-3

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
102 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback 188
78 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback 64
63 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 2
42 P.B. Thiffault Tenspeed Hero 129
37 Teddy Schwartz Métier Racing 9
28 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback 60
23 Jamie Stangeland Keller Rohrback 63
21 David Richter Métier Racing 1
19 Ryan Trimble Métier Racing 45
17 Kenny Williams Kenmore Velo 11
13 Logan Owen Hagens Berman X1
12 Eric Cockrell Métier Racing 4
11 Steve Fisher Shimano 134
11 Will Teal Métier Racing 7
9 Ronnie Schmeer Keller Rohrback 57
8 Ian Tubbs Audi 8
7 Stephen Mull Audi 25
7 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero 123
7 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback 68
7 Thorsten Askervold Audi X1
6 Brian Hitchcock Métier Racing 5
6 Jove Graham Dayka Hackett X141
6 Doug Davis Audi 28
6 Chris Twardzik Métier Racing 281
5 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero 124
4 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback 66
4 Cameron Williams Garage Racing 73
4 Jed Stremel Audi 277
3 Nick Zylkowski Keller Rohrback 70
3 Cooper Robold Métier Racing 172
3 Clint Schneider Métier Racing 46
3 Warren Atkey Audi 19
2 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 127
2 Greg Hoglund Métier Racing 290
2 Aaron Levin Monster Media 202
1 Eric Peterson None X45
1 Scott Villalon Starbucks 303
1 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback 69
1 Rad Cunningham Keller Rohrback 61
1 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrback 65
1 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback 69

B Race 6:00PM 
Categories 3-4

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
88 Jed Stremel Audi 277
59 Sun Dang Audi 276
51 Brian Clark Métier Racing 289
37 Yee Feng Audi 278
35 David Lanier Audi 272
32 Greg Hoglund Métier Racing 290
28 Scott O'Farrell Métier Racing 291
25 Brian Smith Egencia 399
20 Justin Seely None 1133
19 Andy Shirey Audi 271
15 Mark Meuleman Garage Racing 993
13 David Stonich Alki/Rubicon X1
13 Phil Conlan Audi 973
8 Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero 752
8 Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing 776
8 Jim Mitchell Major Taylor 432
7 Anthony Dickson Audi X149
7 John Duquette None X126
6 Brendan Lanctoti Hagens Berman 692
6 Cal Spranger Mafia Racing 359
6 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 321
6 Layton Caroll-Novack Broadmark Capital 358
6 James Whitesides Tenspeed Hero 382
5 Tim Welsh Husky Racing 759
5 Michael Baldus Métier Racing 287
4 Allen Lin None X126
4 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 1026
3 Andrew Pryhuber Starbucks 639
3 Adam Worobec Starbucks 1120
3 Jim Englert Apex 599
2 Nick Bruskewitz None X44
2 Tyler Boucher None 805
2 Russell Clarida None X147
1 Jordan Bressler None x55
1 Will Coughlan None X174
1 Justin Resnik Apex 253
1 Rodney Brandon Taco Time 305
1 Aaron Eurbeck Alki Rubicon 466
1 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time 308
1 John Rasanen Starbucks 299
1 Jeremiah Jenson Hagens Berman 164
1 Aaron Wolf Apex 259
1 Brian Decker None X1
1 Dan Warren Major Taylor x132
1 Dave Bergart None X13
1 Matt Beers Garage Racing 322
1 Dan Warren Major Taylor X132

A Race 5:30PM 
Categories 4-5

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
77 Troy Seeborn Audi 1128
64 Miles Farrow-Johnson Apex 962
61 Austin Foxley None X62
57 Brennan Hodgins Apex 584
43 Phil Conlan Audi 973
33 Tom Wyatt None x125
19 Paul Pavlos Métier Racing 1118
14 Adam Loving Taco Time 648
12 William Broeker None 849
10 Daniel Hubbell Seattle Super Squadra 660
9 Jake Voigt Audi 969
8 Justin Heinen Taco Time 980
8 Chris Sexton Taco Time 986
7 Changren Yong Audi 970
7 Keith Nida Audi 972
7 Mark Meuleman Garage Racing 993
7 Brendan Conferi None 1186
5 Brendan Conferi Apex 1186
5 Owen Kendall Hagens Berman 1078
5 Sam Zivin None 1218
4 Reed Hunter None 1184
4 Brandon Camarda None X35
4 Joe Swain None x144
4 Hans Leonardo Audi 798
3 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike 1113
3 Scott McBride Métier Racing 975
2 Chris Stubel Apex 585
2 John Kesler None X32
2 Adam Worobec Starbucks 1120
2 Chris Wahl Audi 1126
2 Michael Alveraz None x154
2 Chris Ahl None X138
2 Paul Porte None X52
2 John McConnell Tacoma Bike 748
2 Victor Yagi Apex 789
1 Barney Gill None X152
1 Chet James Dyna Racing 1029
1 Bob Bautista Apex 582
1 Michael Masuda None X41
1 Adrian Magun Apex 586
1 Thammarach Sayompho None x23
1 Nick None Kenmore Velo X115
1 Nate Bean Audi 960
1 Chris Wilson None x151

© 2017 Seward Park Series