Voler long

2015 Series Final Results

C Race 7:00PM 
Categories 1-2-3

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
103 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 4
99 David Richter HSP 1
44 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback 62
35 Galen Erickson Keller Rohrback 157
34 Teddy Schwartz HSP 146
32 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback 61
28 Bryan Urakawa Fisher Plumbing 21
26 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrback 65
26 Warren Atkey Audi 26
21 Brian Hitchcock HSP 2
17 P.B. Thiffault Hagens Berman 304
13 Thorston Askervold Hagens Berman 150
12 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero 85
11 Eric Cockrell HSP 8
11 Russell Stevenson Voler 23
9 Todd Herriott HSP 117
7 Logan Owen None X1
7 Nick None Keller Rohrback 72
6 Morgan Schmitt Audi 141
6 Tim Reinhart Unattached X80
6 Justin Pryor Unattached X15
6 Dustin Van Wyck HSP 121
5 Kenny Williams Center Cycles 11
5 David Rider Alki/Rubicon 195
4 Bill Booth Apex 10
4 Steve Fisher JellyBelly 369
4 Steve Wilssens HSP 3
4 Jamie Stangeland Keller Rohrback 64
3 Ian Tubbs Audi 5
3 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback 69
3 Michael Sheehan None X92
3 Ingy Dotnet Bikesale.com 115
3 Aaron Levin None 199
2 Andy Nestingen Fisher Plumbing 22
2 Tom Wick Garage 76
1 Doug Reed Garage 185
1 Steve Sonheim Starbucks 50
1 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 106
1 Will Teal HSP 6
1 Zac Strode Garage 326
1 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 63

B Race 6:00PM 
Categories 3-4

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
75 Clint Schneider HSP 673
74 Ryan Trimble HSP 1084
58 Chris Twardzik HSP 1279
56 Greg Hoglund HSP 1085
44 Jack Stringham Garage 331
36 Andy Shirey Audi 257
31 Brad Haley Starbucks 291
30 Jed Stremel Audi 700
26 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman 1229
26 Cal Spranger MotoFish 280
18 Brian Clark HSP 676
17 Yee Feng Audi 703
8 Mitchell Thornton Fisher Plumbing 689
8 Michael Baldus HSP 677
7 Dan Warren Major Taylor Project 409
6 Rick Birdsey Unattached 382
5 Zack Goodin Apex 1055
4 Jon Pittsford Audi 696
4 Layton Carroll-Novack Apex 239
4 Shannon Owery Unattached X1
4 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman 843
3 Scott Miller Husky Racing 828
3 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca 311
2 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles 661
2 Eric Philipson Hagens Berman 399
2 Jeff Nelson Audi 701
2 Zander Perry HSP 1091
2 Steve Williams Recycled Cycles X129
1 David Stonich Alki/Rubicon X1
1 Rodney Brandon Cucina Fresca 312
1 Jesse Nofziger Starbucks 295
1 Robert Schwartz Unattached X180
1 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman 750
1 Eric Olson Cucina Fresca 311
1 Zqwan Peterson Cucina Fresca 306
1 Jim Mitchell None 402
1 Jesse Giordano US Military 450

A Race 5:30PM 
Categories 4-5

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
51 Reed Hunter Unattached X127
45 Serge Bondar Audi 1114
37 Paul Porte Unattached X170
31 Edgar VanLieshout Hagens Berman 748
28 Conrad Steffens Unattached X63
26 Adam Loving Unattached 837
26 Victor Yagi Unattached X178
23 Scott Miller Husky Racing 828
16 Guy de Gouville Unattached X190
15 Niklas Mollenholt HSP 678
14 John McConnell Tacoma Bike 772
12 Adam Ware Unattached 889
10 Tom Milway HSP 1366
10 Caleb Kimbrell Unattached 1363
10 Will Coghlan Unattached X174
10 Pedro Deguzman Alki Velo 1402
9 Jeff None Unattached 1466
8 Tim Welsh Husky Racing 1344
7 James Bishop Unattached 637
7 Matt Quest Audi X10
7 James McKee Apex 633
7 Adam Worbec None X128
7 Scott Heinz Unattached X175
7 Patrick Dunn None X151
6 Robert Schwartz None 180
6 Christine Denis HSP 77
5 Michael Musada None 146
5 Bennett None Husky Racing X83
5 Matt Anderson Apex 885
5 Jim Englert Apex 1318
4 Jim Heinlein None 871
4 Jesse Llona Apex 1057
4 Rich Cook Unattached 1354
4 Daniel Rexin Unattached X149
4 Sean McGraw Hagens Berman 743
4 Paul Josephson Apex 658
3 Brennan Hodgins Apex 642
3 Jake Voigt Unattached 1240
3 Tom Bice Snoqualmie Valley Velo 1329
3 Paul Pavlos Unattached 1340
3 Josh Stinger Unattached 538
3 Austin Nicholas Unattached X145
2 David Hurt Audi X188
2 Paul Branin Unattached X176
2 Zack Goodin Apex 1055
2 Matt Paul Bicycle Adventures X177
2 Robert Grunau Unattached X172
1 Boris Dzyubenko UW 1253
1 Matt Radcliff Audi 1115
1 Peter Valente Unattached X195
1 Matt Milner Unattached x68
1 Devin Fife Unattached 1335
1 Ben Groenhout Unattached X142
1 Sean Powell Starbucks 737

© 2017 Seward Park Series