Voler long

2018 Series Results

C Race 7:00PM 
Categories 1-2-3

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
52 Teddy Schwartz Metier Racing 10
40 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 5
38 Chris Twardzik None 159
25 Will Teal Metier Racing 1
23 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback 95
20 Mike Wilcox None x182
17 David Richter Metier Racing 2
12 Kenny Williams Center Cycles 11
9 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback 93
9 Jamie Stangeland Keller Rohrback 176
7 Tim Welsh Metier Racing 34
7 Morgan Schmitt None 151
6 Mark Meuleman Este Racing 48
6 Jed Stremel Audi 28
6 Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero 139
5 Cooper Rombold Team California 147
3 Nick Zendler Liquid Velo 206
3 Galen Erickson Gerrard Racing 207
2 Sun Dang Audi 21
2 Stephen Mull None 194
2 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 137
2 Devon Wright Este Racing 50
1 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 138
1 Cameron Williams Team Steam 56
1 Chad Nichols Gerrard Racing 193
1 Scott O'Farrell Metier Racing 35
1 P.B. Thiffault Hedrick Racing 9
1 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero 133
1 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrback 175

B Race 6:00PM 
Categories 3-4

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
45 Rodney Brandon Taco Time 336
43 Chris Wilson Metier Racing 575
37 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo 532
33 Dave Lanier Audi 287
20 Dan Warren Audi 290
18 Parker McKean Metier Racing 1151
14 Brennan Hodgins Apex 313
13 Dave Stonich Alki Rubicon X1
12 Andy Shirey Audi 291
7 Cal Spranger Mafia Racing 460
7 Shannon Owery Metier Racing 1193
7 Brian Smith Audi 285
5 David Kuester Metier Racing 1131
5 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 833
4 Justin Resnick Apex 317
4 Eric Peterson None X19
4 Sean Bunce Metier Racing 578
3 Samuel O'Brien None X165
2 Nick Mendenhall Apex 315
2 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman 374
2 Mark Littrell Audi 25
2 Mark Young Alki Rubicon X152
1 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman 379
1 Jen Wheeler Metier Racing 19
1 Miles Farrow-Johnson Apex 308
1 Joe Swain None 1109
1 Samuel Welch Apex 875
1 Adrian Magun Apex 602
1 Austin Foxley Metier Racing 299
1 Michael Chaten Egencia 675
1 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing 579

A Race 5:30PM 
Categories 4-5

Series prizes through sixth place
Series Points Rider Team WSBA
39 Tyler Free None X198
33 Greg Clunies Metier Racing 1176
32 Jonathan Wood Metier Racing 1177
27 Joaquin Luna Egencia 1192
18 Nate Bullock Liquid Velo 1084
10 Charles Bishop Apex 876
9 Changren Yong Audi 558
8 Peter Lohrmann None x138
8 Pedro DeGuzman None 1007
8 Curt Busch Metier Racing 1085
7 Kirk Canfield None 1087
7 Tyrel Lacey None 1031
7 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi 1062
6 Trenton None None 237
6 Chris Harbers Audi 861
6 Paul Pavlos Metier Racing 867
6 Ira Arnold Rapha x54
5 James Sherwood None X32
4 Garth Ferber Taco Time 610
4 Erik Guttman None X39
4 Gan Osorbal Egencia 1146
3 Jasper Croome Apex x166
3 Paul Porte None X152
3 Justin None None None
3 Dane Ballou None 1070
2 Ben None None 736
1 Christopher Dennis Velobody 899
1 Pieter Mulier Tete de la Course 756
1 Grant Gumina Apex 869
1 Josh Teal None x51
1 Chris Blanton None 1081
1 Scott Sturges Palouse Racing 732
1 Peter Valente None x26
1 Jason Gowans None 854

© 2018 Seward Park Series